Csoportjaink

Bárányka csoport
2021/2022

Óvodapedagógusok:
Szatmári Erzsébet
Tarcsa Anita
Dajka: Herczogné Néző Szilvia

1.    Babik Milán Márk
2.    Babik Olivér
3.    Balogh Dorka
4.    Berkes Bendegúz
5.    Bodnár Anna Petra
6.    Drabbant Luca
7.    Garai Balázs
8.    Garai Bence
9.    Hodosi Bálint
10.    Horváth Léna Dalma
11.    Károly Anna
12.    Károly József
13.    Kis Péter
14.    Kontra Ádám Péter
15.    Kormos Mia
16.    Kovács Kolos
17.    Krivács Liza
18.    Mandula Péter
19.    Márkus Máté
20.    Ozsváth Natasa
21.    Perényi Ágota
22.    Reményi Martin
23.    Rózsa Ádám
24.    Utasi Veronika
25.    Varga Hanga
26.    Varga Márton Vince

Halacska csoport
2021/2022

Óvodapedagógusok:
Cserepes Gyuláné
Molnár Attiláné
Dajka: Sólyomné Néző Szilvia

1.    Bazsó Vince Gyula
2.    Csaba Dávid
3.    Farkas Borbála
4.    Füzesi János
5.    Hudácskó Ádám
6.    Hudácskó Gergely
7.    Illés Marcell
8.    Juhász Gábri Ábel
9.    Kovács Eszter
10.    Kovács Milán
11.    Kozák Molli
12.    Lakatos Roland
13.    Márki Noel
14.    Mikáczó Linda
15.    Milka Máté
16.    Milka Mira
17.    Móricz Liliána
18.    Nagy Lilien
19.    Picil Zsóka
20.    Spisák Andor
21.    Spisák Eliza
22.    Szabó Alexandra
23.    Szabó Léna Paula
24.    Takács Anna Tímea
25.    Várhomoki Emma

Katica csoport
2021/2022

Óvodapedagógusok:
Bodolai Ágnes
Kardos Fruzsina
Dajka: Zsírosné Sólyom Zsuzsanna

1.    Balogh - Tóth Martin
2.    Bereczki-Szabó Igor
3.    Csapó Levente Örs
4.    Csarnai Eszter Sára
5.    Felföldi Mira
6.    Jurás László
7.    Jurás Liza
8.    Kiss Botond Ákos
9.    Kiss Lóránd Péter
10.    Kucser Lukács Ábel
11.    Mátyás József
12.    Molnár Bendegúz
13.    Nagy Lénárd
14.    Németh Nóra Lotti
15.    Oláh Mia Luca
16.    Oláh Zoé Szonja
17.    Rozsos Nóra
18.    Stefán Zoja
19.    Szabó Szofia Blanka
20.    Szabó Tamás Magor
21.    Szász-Mátyás Sára
22.    Szónya László
23.    Tóth Albert Ottó
24.    Tóth Botond Bálint
25.    Virágos Áron

Margaréta csoport
2021/2022

Óvodapedagógusok:
Ónodi-Rácz Gréta Ágnes
Körei Tünde
Dajka: Szabó Enikő Lili

1.    Bocskay Hanna
2.    Buam Tereza Maja
3.    Burrel Márk Péter
4.    Czeglédi Gyula
5.    Czeglédi Lili
6.    Dobos Péter
7.    Dunai-Scheck Zente
8.    Fábián Anna
9.    Felföldi Hanna
10.    Felföldi Zoé
11.    Fucskó Zalán
12.    Hódi Hanna
13.    Horváth Balázs
14.    Horváth-Bokor Tábita
15.    Ignáth Jamina
16.    Kerekes Barangó
17.    Kiss Ádám
18.    Kiss Izabell
19.    Kökényesi Róbert
20.    Malonyai Mira
21.    Perényi Gréta
22.    Petrás-Berki Gerda
23.    Szatmári Mátyás
24.    Szigeti Dániel
25.    Tímár Bálint
26.    Zséder Sára

Méhecske csoport
2021/2022

Óvodapedagógusok:
Kovácsné Czifrák Laura Vanda
Nagyné Kerezsi Ibolya
Dajka: Forján Sándorné

1.    Buam Samuel Buh
2.    Bodrogi Lili
3.    Csősz Benedek            
4.    Gorján Lídia            
5.    Hajzer Balázs
6.    Izetovic Dominik            
8.    Kis Botond             
9.    Kiss Áron Zsombor            
10.    Kiss Kristóf            
11.    Kodácsi Karsa
12.    Korhut Lilla
13.    Korhut Nándor
14.    Kovács – Paczier Emerich            
15.    Nagy Csenge            
16.    Nagy Endre Elek            
17.    Nyitrai János            
18.    Pásztor Benedek Zsolt            
19.    Peák Gara            
20.    Pócsi Áron            
21.    Schneider Zorka Szofi            
22.    Szabó Mátyás József            
23.    Szilágyi Áron            
24.    Tarcsi Zádor            
25.    Törő Dóra            
26.    Varga Hanna     

Napocska csoport
2021/2022

Óvodapedagógusok:
Steigerné Dékán Mónika
Németh Katalin
Dajka: Dalminé Varga Éva
 

1.    Bernáth Lóránd
2.    Bihari-Horváth Kamilla
3.    Bihari-Horváth Márton
4.    Csák Zalán
5.    Földi Richárd
6.    Horváth Márton
7.    Jászberényi János
8.    Kozma Zsófia
9.    Kupás Attila
10.    Kútvölgyi Kálmán
11.    Kútvölgyi Miklós
12.    Lukács Barbara
13.    Lukács Norbert
14.    Makai Dóra
15.    Márton Áron
16.    Meczner Zsigmond
17.    Molnár Izabella
18.    Nagy Adél
19.    Nagy Ida
20.    Nagy Katinka Léna
21.    Pető Dávid
22.    Pető Rozina
23.    Petrovics Dominik
24.    Petrovics Natália
25.    Rakonczás Júlia
26.    Tempfli Bende
27.    Ujvárosi Nikolett Nóra

Napraforgó csoport
2021/2022

Óvodapedagógusok:
Jurás Ágnes
Kóródi Edina
Dajka: Balogh Ádámné

1.    Bányai Anna
2.    Boros Boldizsár
3.    Dobos Zsombor
4.    Freindenfeld Barnabás
5.    Gaino Christian
6.    Jármi Léna
7.    Johom Vendel
8.    Kárpáti Petra
9.    Kecskés Péter
10.    Kelemen Izabella
11.    Kiss Balázs
12.    Kotyesz Júlia
13.    Kovács Bence Zoltán
14.    Kovács Bendegúz
15.    Kozák Máté
16.    Kulics Péter
17.    Lengyel Gergő
18.    Makszin Blanka
19.    Molnár Linda
20.    Pásztor Zalán
21.    Pósán Luca
22.    Simon Miklós
23.    Sütő József
24.    Szabó Hanna
25.    Tele Berta Karola

Pillangó csoport
2021/2022.

Óvodapedagógusok:
Németh Norbert
Farkasné Nagy Mária
Dajka: Krassói Jánosné

1.    Balogh Brendon
2.    Balogh Szonja
3.    Hajdú Bernát Péter
4.    Kabai Lina Sára
5.    Kabai Sándor Bendegúz
6.    Kovács Ábel
7.    Kovács Áron
8.    Kovács Izabella Laura
9.    Kupás Kristóf
10.    Mester Dorka Krisztina
11.    Molnár Zsófia
12.    Nagy Balázs
13.    Nagy Gergő
14.    Papp Bendegúz
15.    Poór Nándor
16.    Prostyák – Szepessy Alexia
17.    Rézsó Dorottya
18.    Simon Olívia
19.    Sütő Benjamin
20.    Tiba András
21.    Tóth Patrik
22.    Vágner Zsófia