Osztályok

7.A osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Geröly Eszter M. Sára

Balázs Ákos

Borók Luca

Bráde Bálint

Csordás Mona

Faggyas Jázmin

Fási Dominik

Fekete Fanni

Ferge Angelika

Filipinyi -Tóth Zete

Galamb - Gábri Áron

Gyuricska Hanna

Harangi Anna

Harmati Anna

Kádár Zoárd

Kállai Gergő

Keczán Lara

Kiss Hajnalka

Kiss Kleó Kata

Kondor Zoltán

Kossey Veronika

Kovács Tibor

Kovács Zsombor

Kováts Éva

Kuhn Rebeka

Molnár Levente

Mrena Dávid

Nyitrai Lili Róza

Pap Zsolt

Pauk Antal

Rozsos Anna

Szabó Domonkos

Szabó Izabella

Szántó Viktória

Szarka Julianna

Tóth Sára

Tóth-Rektor Heléna

 

 

8.A osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Baranya Csaba

Árvai-Szepesi Kristóf

Babály Dániel

Bacskai Áron

Bakator Csenge

Bánszegi Dóra

Bordi Bella Viktória

Csete-Czinege Luca

Dankó Sára

Fullajtár Ádám

Halász Flóra

Hortobágyi Csenge

Keresztessy Anett

Kováts Rita

László Lidvina Nóra

Mátyás Levente Botond

Mosolygó Kata

Nagy Vera

Nógrády Richárd Dávid

Nyakacska Bence

Pogány Balázs

Sramkó Gyöngyvér

Szántó Szonja Anna

Szász Eliza Hanna

Szilágyi Dénes

Szilágyi Hanna

Tar Péter József

Timák Krisztián

Vancsik Panna Szende

Varga Ágnes Nóra

Veres Péter

Image

 

9.A osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Rozsosné V. Borbála

Ambrus Francseszka

Baranya Gergely

Bacsi Alex

Bocskay Alexandra Leona

Bulátkó Bíbor

Dzsula Petra

Farkas Bálint

Fekete Bernadett

Fülöp Eszter

Gergely Rozalinda

Györgyös Izabella

Horai Donát

Jaskó Barbara Beatrix

Kádár Kamilla

Karacs Sarolta Dóra

Kerékgyártó Rebeka Dóra

Kiss Zsófia Zsanna

Kovács Ádám

Kovács Balázs

Kovács Előd

Kurucz Alíz

Molnár Márk

Nagyházi Hanna

Paládi Boglárka

Pete Borbála

Pettkó-Szandtner Ádám

Pósán András

Pusztai Dóra

Szemán József András

Szilágyi Fanni

Terdik Tekla

Vadalma Roberta

Végvári István Máté

Veres Emil

Vojtkó Eszter

Image

 

10.A osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Szurmai Tamás

Baranya Luca

Bartha Gergő

Berényi Rebeka Anna

Dézsi Zajzon

Elek Dániel

Ezüstszegi Nikolett

Farkas Réka

Ferenczi Emma

Hadnagy Ivett

Harmati Nelli Erika

Hornyák Szófia

Kiss Lili

Kónya Dorina

Kovács Benjamin

Kovács Panna

Kujbus György

Laczkó Levente

Magyar Levente Krisztián

Mihók Máté

Molnár Hunor

Nagy Máté

Nyitrai Kincső Cseperke

Péva Lujza

Rózsa Ákos

Striffel Dominik Fabríció

Szabados Veronika

Szakály Máté Szabolcs

Szálkai Hédi

Szűcs Júlia

Image

 

11.A osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Erdős István

Bónus Zoltán

Budai Flóra

Deák Bálint

Deák Eszter

Fekete Eszter

Figura Judit Dorottya

Franc Henrietta

Istenes Lili Hanna

Karmanoczki Máté

Kerek Mercédesz

Kókai Balázs

Kosztin Máté

Kosztin-Számadó Zétény

Kupovics Kincső Enikő

Magyar Krisztin Bernadett

Medve Szabolcs

Németi Vivien

Pásztor Anna

Pecze Zsombor Ágoston

Rákosi Rebeka

Szentesi Viktória

Image

 

12.A osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Gál József

Bilecka Viktória

Bódis Annamária Lilla

Cseresznye Virág Gyöngyi 

Dobos Otília

Erdei Dóra

Erdélyi Attila Máté

Fucskó Ferenc

Good Elizabeth Jonna

Gulácsi Kendra Fióna

Harapkó Máté Tamás

Ivánta Nikolett

Mindák Szófia Rebeka

Nagy Franciska

Nagy Nimród

Oparaugo Laura Chidera

Pálfi Csaba

Stefuca Éva

Szabó Anna Anikó

Szilágyi Zsombor

Szilvási Marcell

Szulyák Flóra Zsófia

Szurkos Ábel János

Vilicsku Bence Márk

Image

 

7.B osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Balázs Anita

Barna Kata

Bartalos Benedek

Bányai Zoltán

Csiokmai Hanna

Csomós Roland

Deczki Áron

Ecsedi Réka

Gyurcsik Dalma

Háló Liliána

Herczeg Annamária

Hlács Hanna

Holozsai Lili

Kálmán Dalma

Kinczel Adrienn

Kiss Marcell

Kocsis Zsófia

Kovács Ármin

Laczkó Zsófia

Medve Lilla

Mészáros Dániel

Moldoványi Ádám

Molnár Panna

Nagy Anna

Németh Dávid

Németh Sára

Orosz Orsolya

Papp Domonkos

Sajgó Péter

Sana Márk

Somogyi Péter

Szarka Emese

Szemes Emília

Szücs István Márk

Tóth Botond

Vangel Benedek

Varga Anna

 

8.B osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Csikós Dávid

Benefi Adrienn

Benefi Szintia

Bihari Balázs

Bihari Zsolt

Bocskay Áron

Csaba Gyula

Daróczi Zsófia Orsolya

Frankó Nándor

Galla Gábor

Gombácsi Tamás

Grünwald Eszter Anna

Hegedűs Luca Janka

Hegedűs Zsombor Áron

Kovács Kristóf

Kovács Panka

Krekk Bíborka

Kristóf Zsombor István

Nagy Gergő

Nagy Regina

Nagy Szabolcs

Nagy Zorka Bíborka

Nyakacska Balázs

Orbán Petra

Pénzes Dóra

Szabó Blanka

Szabó Sarolta

Szecsődi Ádám

Szentesi Dóra

Tajti Dóra

Image

 

9.B osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Dr. Tóth Anna

Antal Zétény

Balogh Ádám József

Békési Áron

Boa László

Bordosi Gergő

Borók Sára

Boros Dominik

Daróczi Andor Imre

Herényi Anna Kinga

Herényi Boglárka Réka

Hornyák Sára

Jóó Panna

Kálmán Panna

Kiss Virág Sára

Komádi Kamilla

Kovács Nelli

Köblös Máté

Mátyásföldi Maja

Molnár Nóra

Molnár Tímea

Nagy Anna

Palotai Csaba

Papp Ádám

Rácz Adél

Rákos Tamás

Rózsa Márton

Schmidt Gréta

Szabó Máté

Székely Laura Dalma

Szilas Miklós

Szilvási Dominik Dávid

Taizs Dóra Lea

Terdik Roland

Tóth Illangó

Török Kristóf Imre

Image

 

10.B osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Németh M. Lucia

Deák Kevin

Ferge Vivien Rita

Fullajtár Zoltán

Füzesi Júlia

Halász Fanni

Hornyák Adél

Hornyák Csaba

Jertyity Gergő

Kis Sára Flóra

Kiss-Frankó Nóra

Kovács Dániel

Krekk Zoltán

Kuhn Veronika

Ladosenszki Ádám

Molnár Ádám

Molnár Zsombor

Mosolygó Dorka

Nagy Emma

Oláh Dániel

Papp Viktória

Rácz Petra

Sütő Blanka

Szabó Kata

Szabó Olivér

Szegedi Marcell

Szilágyi Lilla

Sztancs Anna

Tókos-Fejes Zsófia

Varga Ádám

Varga Máté

Image

 

11.B osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Szemán Anikó

Borbély Andrea Gitta

Csobán Nikolett Szilvia

Csontos Marcell

Csortos Éva

Demeter Dávid

Forján Adrienn

Füzesi Anna

Győriványi Georgina Miyuki

Iklódi Nóra Anna

Keczán Flóra

Kiss Veronika Mária

Kovács Eszter

Laczkó Nándor

Molnár Abigél

Rácz Julianna

Schlager Márton

Steiger Máté

Szabó Márton László

Szászi Aliz

Tóth Nadin Kíra

Uszkai Boglárka Manna

Image

 

12.B osztály
Osztályfőnök: 
      Dr. Subáné Dombóvári Erika

Almási Veronika

Békési Borbála

Dancs Dorka Sára

Dominyák Tamás

Erdei Zita Szilvia

Frankó Virág Anna

Győri Janka

Hartman Renáta

Homovics Petra

Hüse Kíra Cintia

Juráskó Bea

Kiss Kristóf

Lukács Adél Hanna

Mezei Bence

Molnár Bálint

Nagy Viktória

Papp Imre Gergő

Pistár Kamilla

Sólyom Zoltán

Szabó Katalin Réka

Szabó Kristóf Károly

Szentesi Dávid

Terdik Emma

Tóth Nándor Zoltán

Urgyán Luca

Image